16ª Legislatura – 2013/2016

ADEMIR RICARDO AILTON  FUMACHI CELSO DE MELO CORNÉLIO BAPTISTA ALVES DOUGLAS AUGUSTO EDVALDO HÚNGARO FLÁVIO  MONTE DR. JOSÉ ANTONIO PARISOTTO JOSÉ ODÉCIO MOREIRA (DÉCIO DA FARMÁCIA) DR. MARCO CAMARGO ROBERTO PENTEADO RONALDO LUIZ HERCULANO RUI  FATTORI SIDNEY FERREIRA DR. THOMÁS CAPELETTO VITÓRIO BANDO WASHINGTON BORTOLOSSI

15ª Legislatura – 2009/2012

ADEMIR SANTO FRANCO DE CAMARGOAILTON ANTONIO FUMACHI ALFREDO JOSÉ ORDINE DAVID JOSÉ BUENO GOMES EDVALDO VICENTE ANGELO HUNGARO FLÁVIO ADRIANO MONTE IRENE ARAÚJO DE CAMARGO PIRES FUMACH RONALDO LUIZ HERCULANO RUI FERNANDO FATTORI VITÓRIO MASSARU BANDO

13ª Legislatura – 2001/2004

ABÍLIO MONTEAILTON ANTONIO FUMACHI ÁLVARO BORTOLOSSI AMADEU AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA CARLOS ALBERTO AMARAL CARLOS ALEIXO MANTOVANI EDVALDO VICENTE ANGELO HUNGARO EVAIR PIOVESANA GIACOMINA ESTER DALCIN SIBINELLI IRENE ARAÚJO DE CAMARGO PIRES FUMACH JOÃO BERNARDO NETO JOÃO GUALBERTO FATTORI LUIZ GONÇALVES SIMÕES OTÁVIO BOTELHO FERREIRA ROBERTO DELPHINO JÚNIOR TUTOMU SASSAKA VALDIR FRANCISCON

14ª Legislatura – 2005/2008

ADEMIR SANTO FRANCO DE CAMARGOAILTON ANTONIO FUMACHI ALFREDO JOSÉ ORDINE EDVALDO VICENTE ANGELO HUNGARO ERIK CARBONARI FLÁVIO ADRIANO MONTE IRENE ARAÚJO DE CAMARGO PIRES FUMACH ROBERTO TADEU FRANCO PENTEADO RONALDO LUIZ HERCULANO SIDNEY FERREIRA DA SILVA

12ª Legislatura – 1997/2000

ABÍLIO MONTEAILTON ANTONIO FUMACHI ALFREDO JOSÉ ORDINE ÁLVARO BORTOLOSSI CARLOS ALBERTO AMARAL CARLOS ALEIXO MANTOVANI EVAIR PIOVESANA GIACOMINA ESTER DALCIN SIBINELLI JOÃO BERNARDO NETO JOÃO GUALBERTO FATTORI LUIZ GONÇALVES SIMÕES MARINA BREDARIOL ALMEIDA MARX ENGELS MOURÃO LOURENÇO OCIMAR JOÃO RABECHI ROBERTO TADEU FRANCO PENTEADO SEBASTIÃO MANTOVANI VALDIR FRANCISCON

11ª Legislatura – 1993/1996

ABÍLIO MONTEAILTON ANTONIO FUMACHI ALFREDO RELA NETO ÁLVARO BORTOLOSSI EVAIR PIOVESANA JOÃO BERNARDO NETO JOÃO FUSUSSI JOÃO GUALBERTO FATTORI JOSÉ LUIZ BUENO DA CUNHA OCIMAR JOÃO RABECHI PEDRO DONIZETTI BETTIN RENATO GUILHERME MILANEZ ROBERTO DELPHINO JÚNIOR ROBERTO TADEU FRANCO PENTEADO SEBASTIÃO MANTOVANI TÂNNIO ALMEIDA GALVÃO

10ª Legislatura – 1989/1992

ABÍLIO MONTEAILTON ANTONIO FUMACHI ARIOVALDO HAUCK DA SILVA CARLOS ALBERTO AMARAL CARLOS ALEIXO MANTOVANI FRANCISCO DE ASSIS FRANCO PENTEADO GENÉSIO CANAL GESSÉ GOMES BARBOSA JOSÉ ALDO CARRA JOSÉ WILSON CAPELETTO LIA DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA MARCHI OSMILDO TESCAROLLO RICARDO SILVA LEITE ROBERTO DELPHINO JÚNIOR SEBASTIÃO MANTOVANI TÂNNIO ALMEIDA GALVÃO WALDENIR GILLI

9ª Legislatura – 1983/1988

ABÍLIO MONTECARLOS ALEIXO MANTOVANI CLAUDEMIR NUNES DA COSTA GENÉSIO CANAL JOÃO BATISTA ALVES BARBOSA JOSÉ ALDO CARRA JOSÉ HAILTON ALVAREZ JOSÉ ROBERTO FUMACHI LIA DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA MARCHI MANOEL ROBERTO MASSARETTI OSMILDO TESCAROLLO SEIKE INOUE WALDENIR GILLI

1ª Legislatura – 1948/1951

ADELELMO CORRADINIANTONIO FRARE BENEDICTO DE GODOY CAMARGO BENEDICTO DUTRA EVARISTO SILVA EVILÁRIO FRARE FIORAVANTE POLESSI JOSÉ MÁRIO ORDINE LUIS EMANUEL BIANCHI PEDRO MASCAGNI RAFAEL FERRARI NETO RANULPHO RODRIGUES FÃO ROMILDO PRADO

7ª Legislatura – 1973/1977

ADILSON FRANCO PENTEADOGENÉSIO CANALGERALDO COSTA JOSÉ MATTIUZZO JOSÉ REINALDO PONTES JOSÉ WILSON CAPELETTO LUIS CARLOS FRANCO PENTEADO MOACYR CYRILLO PEDRO MASCAGNI FILHO ROQUE FACCINA SEBASTIÃO A. RODRIGUES SEBASTIÃO MANTOVANI SÉRGIO LUIZ LEONI

Siga-nos

0FãsCurtir
562SeguidoresSeguir
- Advertisement -

Últimas Notícias