15ª Legislatura – 2009/2012

ADEMIR SANTO FRANCO DE CAMARGOAILTON ANTONIO FUMACHI ALFREDO JOSÉ ORDINE DAVID JOSÉ BUENO GOMES EDVALDO VICENTE ANGELO HUNGARO FLÁVIO ADRIANO MONTE IRENE ARAÚJO DE CAMARGO PIRES FUMACH RONALDO LUIZ HERCULANO RUI FERNANDO FATTORI VITÓRIO MASSARU BANDO

3ª Legislatura – 1956/1959

ALOYSIO VIEIRA SANFINS BOAVABENEDICTO CAMPOS PUPO FERNANDO AGOSTINHO RAMOS MELLO FIORAVANTE POLESSI FRANCISCO DE ASSIS JOSÉ CAMARGO NETTO JOSÉ MARTINS RIBAS JOSÉ MATTIUZZO PERDOACIR CORREA DIAS RAFAEL CIARBELLO RAFAEL FERRARI NETO RANULPHO RODRIGUES FÃO ROBERTO MILANEZ

7ª Legislatura – 1973/1977

ADILSON FRANCO PENTEADOGENÉSIO CANALGERALDO COSTA JOSÉ MATTIUZZO JOSÉ REINALDO PONTES JOSÉ WILSON CAPELETTO LUIS CARLOS FRANCO PENTEADO MOACYR CYRILLO PEDRO MASCAGNI FILHO ROQUE FACCINA SEBASTIÃO A. RODRIGUES SEBASTIÃO MANTOVANI SÉRGIO LUIZ LEONI

4ª Legislatura – 1960/1963

AFRÂNIO PIRES DA SILVEIRADEUSDEDITH RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA JOÃO DIAS DA SILVA JOSÉ BOAVA JOSÉ MATTIUZZO LÚCIO ROQUE FLAIBAM MIGUEL CALMON DU PIN OLIVEIRA OLIVAR JOSÉ DA SILVA OSMILDO TESCAROLLO RAFAEL CIARBELLO RAFAEL FERRARI NETO ROBERTO LEONI ROMEU BUENO DE AGUIAR

8ª Legislatura – 1977/1983

ABÍLIO MONTEALOYSIO VIEIRA SANFINSBOAVA ANÉSIO FASSINA FILHO ANTENOR FONTANA ANTONIO C. VICENTINI JOSÉ MATTIUZZO JOSÉ R. PENTEADO JOSÉ WILSON CAPELETTO MANOEL ROBERTO MASSARETTI OSMILDO TESCAROLLO ROQUE JUAREZ BORTOLOSSI RUBENS PÂNTANO FILHO WALDENIR GILLI

10ª Legislatura – 1989/1992

ABÍLIO MONTEAILTON ANTONIO FUMACHI ARIOVALDO HAUCK DA SILVA CARLOS ALBERTO AMARAL CARLOS ALEIXO MANTOVANI FRANCISCO DE ASSIS FRANCO PENTEADO GENÉSIO CANAL GESSÉ GOMES BARBOSA JOSÉ ALDO CARRA JOSÉ WILSON CAPELETTO LIA DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA MARCHI OSMILDO TESCAROLLO RICARDO SILVA LEITE ROBERTO DELPHINO JÚNIOR SEBASTIÃO MANTOVANI TÂNNIO ALMEIDA GALVÃO WALDENIR GILLI

5ª Legislatura – 1964/1968

ABÍLIO MONTEALOYSIO VIEIRA SANFINS BOAVA BENEDICTO CAMPOS PUPO BENEDICTO SANFINS BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA COELHO GIL ROBERTO NUNES DA COSTA JOÃO DIAS DA SILVA JOSÉ MATTIUZZO MIGUEL CALMON DU PIN OLIVEIRA RAFAEL FERRARI NETO ROBERTO ARANTES LANHOSO ROBERTO PANZARIN ROQUE FACCINA RUBENS PÂNTANO
AILTON FUMACHI HIROSHI BANDO BENEDITO ROMANIN CORNÉLIO BAPTISTA ALVES (Cornélio da Farmácia) DEBORAH CASSIA DE OLIVEIRA EDVALDO HUNGARO ELIZABET GONÇALVES PINHEIRO TSUMURA (Enfermeira Bete) FERNANDO SOARES FLÁVIO MONTE JOSÉ ROBERTO ALVES FEITOSA  (Feitosa) LEILA BEDANI ROSELVIRA PASSINI SERGIO LUIS RODRIGUES (Serginho) SIDNEY FERREIRA DR. THOMÁS  CAPELETTO WASHINGTON BORTOLOSSI WILLIAN SOARES

2ª Legislatura – 1952/1955

ADELELMO CORRADINIAMADEU GALLINA ANTONIO MÁRIO MACHADO FILHO FIORAVANTE POLESSI HAFIZ ABI CHEDID JOSÉ BOAVA LUIS EMANUEL BIANCHI LUIZ PÂNTANO OLIVAR JOSÉ DA SILVA RAFAEL CIARBELLO RAFAEL FERRARI NETO RAMIRO GUIMARÃES SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ

1ª Legislatura – 1948/1951

ADELELMO CORRADINIANTONIO FRARE BENEDICTO DE GODOY CAMARGO BENEDICTO DUTRA EVARISTO SILVA EVILÁRIO FRARE FIORAVANTE POLESSI JOSÉ MÁRIO ORDINE LUIS EMANUEL BIANCHI PEDRO MASCAGNI RAFAEL FERRARI NETO RANULPHO RODRIGUES FÃO ROMILDO PRADO

Siga-nos

0FãsCurtir
570SeguidoresSeguir
- Advertisement -

Últimas Notícias